top
homer6r7intlcomp
REGTEAMSRULESPREHOTELSCHEDSPONSORSJOBARCHIVE
 
 

ASC Regions 6 & 7 2019 Student Competition and
Construction Management Conference

February 6-9, 2019
Nugget Casino Resort
Sparks, Nevada

Registration

- - - Event Sponsoring Companies- - -

Click Here to Register

Registration is updated daily • Check registration below to see if you are registered
Please read all instructions carefully to make sure you are registered correctly!
 
Registered Individuals as of February 5, 2019
Grouped by Problem Sponsor Company Name
To make changes resubmit the registration form by using the link above
Company Attendee Name
Attending
   
Welcome
Dinner
Faculty &
Industry Dinner
ABBOTT Construction Marysol Negretti
Nick Nye
Andrew Bry
Quinn Starkey
Katherine Carrera
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Absher Construction Rich Wells
Keara Flynn
Nick Belanger
Wes Furste
Alysa Weidinger
Ryan Sours
Taylor Lyman
Michoan Spoelstra
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
AECOM Hunt Corissa Smith
Marlene Tapia
Ryan Maes
Erik Warren
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Aldridge Electric Emily Timmons
Graham Ferguson
No
No
Yes
Yes
Balfour Beatty Charlie Brown
Erica Frandsen
Britani Harris
Mark Schull
Jeff Calvet
Jake Jaenicke
Michele Earley
Dave Bock
Bryan Osborne
Jason Marquardt
Gwendolyn Deierling
Crandall Bates
Vitaliy Leshchik
Joey Anderson
Chris Barker
Adam Johnson
Marty Gillman
Will Pfeffer
John Davids
Mike Zupan
Rob Brencic
Max Asavadejkajorn
Dan Zylkowski
Michael Jansen
Daniel Shirkey
Kelsey Chiarelli
Mayra Ochoa
Jennifer Guinn
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Bergelectric Corp. Drew Lewandowski
Paul Diaz
No
No
No
No
Bernards Darren Roos
Bill Hicks
Carl Vizcarra
Sean Mishlof
Vince Lai
Brad Ritter
Kevin Drake
Mike Funderberg
William Lopez
Joe Didone
Taylore Bruce
Tommy Lam
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Big-D Construction Becky Robinson
Kaitlyn McKenna
Carl Stephens
Dan Shane
Jeff Lister
McKenna Lister
Rodney McKee
Geoff Bird
Tristen Eaton
Lars Erickson
Shaun Orr
Tom Harrison
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
No
Yes
Blach Construction Tierney Siler
Tunde Onadele
Tami Couchee
Chris Falco
Danny O'Malley
Ari Govan
Felicia Spencer-Espinoza
Jim Roth
Brian Azzopardi
Sam Marquez
Katie Ellington
Dan Rogers
Keith Craw
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Bluebeam Sophie Macks
Emily Heppard
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
BNBuilders Ross Wildman
Brooke Bermudez
Bradford Reller
Rick Philipovich
Travis Caples
Dan Huber
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Build Group Ron Yen
Trevor Prater
Garrett Stern
Michael Bianchini
Keenan Brekke
Kaleb Kohne
Adam Fosdahl
Gina Richardson
Christina Hernandez
Jarrod Haering
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
C. W. Driver Companies Brandon Silveira
Sam Myovich
Todd Rider
Megan Morrissey
Cole Leslie
Lynda Hauke
Rich Freeark
Tom Turner
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Cahill Contractors Sam Palley
Marcos Madrigal
Jason Sommers
Lia Polizos
Casey Kasten
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
California Drywall Greg Eckstrom
Ryan Tiru
Kyle Yu
Horace Sene
Herb Real
Tyler Hovivian
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Carpenters 46 Northern California Counties Agustin Beltran
Chirs Pedroza
John Belperio
Robert Baldini
Clayton Walton
Sam Munoz
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Cody|Brock Commercial Builders Casey Vermette
Sandi Smith
Ross Tassan
Ryan MacIntosh
Amanda Zelnik
Megan Anderson
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Construction Specifications Institute Duane Johnson
Tracy Petrillo
Kerin Dodd-Hansen
Gene Fosheim
Mike Young
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
CORE Construction Jessica Bateman
Gary Wenk
Gary Aanenson
Craig Cummings
John Sanders
Maurice Calvendra
Ethan Roy
James Faria
Lawrence Feuer
Matt Buckhannon
Kim Rahberger
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
CSI Electrical Contractors, Inc. David Kang
Joe Grant
Steve Watts
Rick Salerno
Morgan Gunn
Derek Rivas
Jeff Davis
Jake Harvey
Brenden Hamilton
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Cupertino Electric Mike Garner
Kathy Abbott
Steven Sleek
Zak Tai
Koichi Murakami
Victoria Rodriguez
Shane Dake
Erin Azevedo
Chris Towne
Dominic Cacciatore
Mike Allegri
Adam Spillane
Talia Haerr
Ryan Patrick
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
No
Yes
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
No
DeSilva Gates Construction Brent Loyles
Matt Mascaro
Bob Kluball
Cody Colombo
Orrin Turold
Quinn Hennig-Hance
Brian ORourke
Will Pitman
Bryan Brown
David Kratochvil
Pete Davos
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Dome Construction dustin marzalek
dan dickson
tim cadenasso
liz rush
mark bley
Alex Sargiss
Christina Ford
remy behl
Marina Dahm
Rich Huang
Garrett Robathan
Andrew Vasquez
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Exponent Mason Albert
Louis Thibault
Steven LaDelfa
Mariangel Molina
Brianna Callaway
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Exxel Pacific Joel Palmer
Todd Williams
Kurt Sorensen
Jason Conover
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Flatiron Adam Klitzke
Charlie Marrow
Christina Walters
Chris Ovalle
Dale Nelson
Eddie Serna
Eli Mckinney
Emily Salter
Evan Estelle
Glenn Polk
Jeanine Soriano
Jessica Klug
Jon Phillips
Lucas Morello
Mitchell Jones
Monica Vigil
Nick Manfredini
Sam Alvarez
Sarah Tacker
Scott Jones
Shawn Golden
Stephen Wheeler
Travis Airola
Trena Pepper
Yesenia Ortega
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
GCI General Contractors Thomas Southam III
Hayley Soderlund
James Buresh
No
No
No
No
No
No
Ghilotti Construction Company Inc. Carolyn Murakami
Brian Ongaro
Jackson Cooper
John Preston
Jia Chen
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
GH Phipps Construction Companies Kate Lavicky
Todd Ruff
Mike Eads
Chad Cleveland
Kevin Mahoney
Roger Treichler
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Gilbane Joanna Ma
Erin Hughes
Mary Veldkamp
Chris Wilson
Ian Mastick
Rudaina Hussain-Tzimbal
Emery Molnar
Jarred Canepa-Rotoli
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Goodfellow Bros. Debbi Phipps
Katherine Sullivan
Shane Cabral
Ryan Carone
Corey Yamashita
Joe Fuetsch
Chad Goodfellow
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Graniterock Mark Ziebell
Michael Robles
Noemy Madrigal
Sheree Schoenherr
David Kennedy
Carlos Murillo
Jamie Agnello
Griffin Hyde
David Olivas
Jim Mitchell
Tanya Padilla
Audrey Huff
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
No
No
No
No
No
No
Hathaway Dinwiddie Navneet Agrawal
Jessie Buckmaster
Ivan Chen
Connor Genta
Kim Grant
Rick Rodriguez
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Herrero Builders Karen Orwig
Emma Williams
Karl Jeppesen
Aron Bartee
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Holland Construction Shawn O'Leary
Cole Verner
Chris Ferris
Erin Ashley
Shaun Evans
Danielle Molynuex
Dan Johnson
Wally Chase
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Independent Construction Co. Zach Neu
Nick Northern
Eric McCosker
Brian McCosker
Salvador Mota
Patrick Lundgren
James Burstedt
Clinton Campbell
Paul Holton
Mark Chaddock
Mark Hansen
Troy Rosen
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
JE Dunn Construction Breanne Taylor
Sarah Hughey
Mel Jones
Joel Pennick
Todd Goodman
Miguel Lopez
Stacey Flint
Jesse Pruitt
Jason Schaumberg
Luke French
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Kitchell Lori Winsor
Anthony Camacho
Tanya Sanchez-Trejo
Aron Kirch
Russell Myers
Geoff Bachanas
James Blee
Dan Porter
Dave Gianelli
Bill Johal
Raj Brar
Trey Martin
Julie Garcia
Julie Garcia
Raj Brar
No
No
Yes
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Kinetics Steve Bullock
Dianne Commodore
Cody White
Arron Min
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Level 10 Construction Matt Heintz
Casey Wend
Steve Spiering
Bobby Hawks
Andrew Gaylor
Kevin Englund
Bryan Morrissey
Sarah Larson
Trevor Vlay
Jared Franich
Ryan Schwinghammer
Spencer Stahl
Cristina Whitworth
KJ Kroetch
Jill Lonergan
Leslie Ewalt
Rob Leming
Alex Martelly
Ricky Ng
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Manson Aaron Rugg
Michael Jokerst
Matt Lehmann
Matt Ohlund
Mason Albert
Mariangel Molina
Steven LaDelfa
Brianna Callaway
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Marelich Mechanical Chad Johnston
Kyle Davis
Ryan Lopes
Austin Nelson
Chris Harrington
Lynn Dunk
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
MATT Construction Jennifer Connole
Patrick Choi
Sylvana Smith
Lena Bigelow
Jack Petty
Cory Kuo
Javier Martinez
Sean Jordan
Katheryn Golden
Dillon Perkins
Charlie Mallers
Maria Guido
Anthony Daboub
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
McGuire and Hester Bruce Daseking
Brock Grunt
Matt Finley
Dulce Bugarin Rodriguez
Alex Pena
Andrew Jenco
Jessica Ballard
Jeff Hoebel
Austin Eberle
Ryan Su
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Millie and Severson Contracting Company Ben Severson
Scott Hayes
Janelle Layman
Adrian Maldanado
Rod McIsaac
Christine Adler
Blake Chandler
Eli Andres
Brian Andrew
Allen Storie
Blake Storie
Adam Huber
Chris Stockewell
Owen Neary
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Nevell Group, Inc. Eric Hartzheim
Matthew Christensen
Michael Korthals
Lauren WIlson
Jeni Gishwiller
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Nibbi Brothers General Contractors Jeff Hartman
Michael Cafferkey
Greg Narvick
Joe Olla
Grace Serrano
Scott Tittle
Evelyn Wickers
Isabella Carmargo
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
NOVO Construction Mike Ballou
Travis Lee
Austin Stewart
Jacob White
Chad Richman
Lucy Nguyen
Ethan Choun
Jack Miller
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Okland Construction Brad Wagner
Danielle Eddy
Josh Lockhart
Myles Morton
Whitney Hatfield
Danny Murphy
Jerry Greer
Jordan Schell
Matt Doman
Jared Francom
Nick Dyer
Adam Roberts
Jordan Coe
Brion Webb
Nelson Atagi
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
No
Yes
Oltmans Construction Co. Chris Gray
Chris Bell
Karen Okerlund
Brad Kollar
John Dang
Louise Le
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Overaa Construction Lynn Bass
Maggie Blanc-White
Erin Overaa Dissman
Courtney Haas
Kevin Ranger
Scott Thompson
Vimal Patel
Mindy L'Estrange
Nathan Branck
Jerry Overaa
Mike Childs
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Pacific Pile & Marine Melanie Reed
JC Clark
No
No
Yes
Yes
Pankow Adam Hogan
Alvin Wong
Brad Bitz
Dave Duff
Ellen Tung
Frank Murphy
Jerman Valencia
Jimmy Fewell
Joe McKeown
Kang Her
Lindsey Gray
Luis Berrios
Ngoc Hanh Pham
William Trejos
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Penhall Company Ralph Mercado
Luis Aldana
Bruno Rodriguez
Pete Gonzales
Stella Pudewell
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Performance Contracting, Inc. Michelle Weakley
Danielle McCartney
Camila Gumati
Chrissy Coble
Scott Davidson
Anthony Rosetti
David Link
Wade Christensen
Robert Castorena
Bobby Catelli
Victoria Cowen
Billie Longley
Brandon Propp
Baron Bruce
Rick Sutphin
Adam Polkinghorne
Jimmy Tran
Ron Slate
Micah White
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Procore Technologies Sarah Robin
Miles Anderson
No
No
No
No
Quiring General LLC Rich Bettencourt
Mike Schussel
Matt Griffith
Joseph Darpli
Garrett Vermeltfoort
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
yes
Yes
Rodan Builders, Inc. Karen Giammona
Jeff Lovitt
Keith Reynolds
Cristian Mendoza
Dan Oliver
Nadja Peterson
Greg Merrill
JD Giannini
Jimmy Graham
Chip Brennand
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
SC Builders Jose Rosales
Dustin Johnson
Kevin Brittner
Todd Merrill
Marshal Mariucci
Jakob Conlan
Cesar Bermudez
Steve Dunne
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Sellen Construction Jamie Miller
Kali Berry
Salvador Arellanes
Marcus Konopaski
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Shimmick Construction Ian Huber
Carmelo Chavez
Tom Kurkjian
No
No
No
No
No
No
S. J. Amoroso Construction Co., Inc. Breanna Eddy
Andrew Momb
Jim Benson
Bob Erskine
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Snyder Langston Lee Watkins
Jason Rich
Mark Montoya
Stacey Torrico
Angeles Padilla
Chris Langstaff
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Sprig Electric David Mulder
Bijan Yavari
Laura Lacomble
Kurt Huddleston
Russell Jones
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Southland Sharon Rhodes
Phillip Phillips
Ryan Bruggeman
Cristina Rodriguez
Mark Napier
Danielle Whitton
Nick Krey
Bill Gamble
Greg Hamm
Mark Napier
No
No
No
No
Yes
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Sprig Electric Laura Lacomble
David Mulder
Bijan Yavari
Kurt Huddleston
Russell Jones
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Sterling Construction Company, Inc. Jenna Carlson
Mike Durham
Tyler McGary
Clinton Myers
Kate Sberna
Tara Jones
Ateesh Tiwari
Sam Greene
Rich Buenting
Steve Blakely
Will Hellickson
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Suffolk Construction Rachel Norton
Emily Edelstone
Kevin Patmon
Cameron Drake
Marie Speakman
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Sukut Construction America Valdez
Cecilia Rangel
Rochelle Millheim
Kimmy Crawford
Mike Zanaboni
Eddie Juarez
Cody Schilling
Steve Gonzalez
Steve Reiser
Dave Grattan
Mike Crawford
Yevgenya Kock
Bryan Nesthus
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Teichert Ed Herrnberger
Scott Lewis
Clark Hulbert
Joe Bean
Katie Tonello
Chris Barkley
Gordon Stout
Jake Creger
John Solis
Brittany Vermillion
Michael Harvey
Justin Besotes
Katherine Monachello
Travis Whipple
Brian Llamas
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
The PENTA Building Group Alex Ortega
Bobby Jelone
Carolina Lamartine
Cassy Smith
Eunice Diestro
Greg Fox
Jeff Walker
Jennifer Leaders
Joel Wallis
John Colman
Marisa Palomo
Mark Briggs
Paul Dutmer
Randy Neilson
TJ Patel
David Mater
Chris Walker
John Cannito
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
No
No
No
Yes
No
No
Yes
No
The Raymond Group Scott Johnson
Travis Winsor
David Shedd
D'wana Smith
Ray Gilbert
Cherelle Sprewell
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
Therma Katie Madorin
Greg Conn
Mark Ross
Jesseka Zappe
Katie Madorin
Mark Ross
Greg Conn
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
The Walsh Group Lauren Pagone
Brad Sanders
Caitlin Durston
Gabrielle Palazzlo
Tahni Hartso
Brian Jackstadt
Clayton Ringer
John Currier
Luke Lowney
Paul Barr
Nick Decker
Matt Sharpe
Kelly Burnett
Eunice Lee
David Ray
Dave Cramer
Daniel Bonebrake
Dan Hart
Bryce Frederick
Bill Price
Louis Tigh
Kyle Ledbetter
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company David Lee
James McClellan
Jarrod Williamson
Steven Welch
Brian Arbogast
Courtney Brooks
Thomas Klein
Nancy Briseno-Rivera
Owen Barcelona
David Cohen
Raymond Potts
David Cohen
Steve Likins
Raymond Potts
Thomas Banach
Ruben Espinoza
Tavio Darchangelo
Casey Mulford
Lizzie Hinkey
Andrew Faria
Chandra Iketani
Tom Salazar
PaNhia Yang
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Therma Cherie Nixon
Phil Compagna
Cherie Nixon
Phil Campagna
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Traylor Bros., Inc. Julio Chicas
Steve Platt
Andrey Novikov
Jayme Newbigging
Robert Stanton
Jenifer Beebe
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Truebeck Construction Amanda Carson
Justin Porter
Chris Hutchinson
Doug Kohls
Abby Chung
Trey Garcia
Brian Walz
Alex Avellone
Marco Maffioli
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
No
Yes
Turner Melissa Gervase
Nino Adamo
Adam Della Monica
Ashley Garber
Amanda Laufer
Clint Jesperson
Cristina Polk
Candi Redona
Dave Maynard
Eli Espino
Holley Vela
Justin Bertain
Jamie Catchpole
Jason Bakke
Leah Turner
Myia Andrews
Mandy Lee
Max Malany
Mahek Pathak
Nick Fong
Nhu Nguyen
Omar Dana
Patti Merrell
Rebecca Samarelli
Ryan Verharst
Shari Glass
Stacy Ramakers
Steve Rule
Aaron Donahue
Brendan Murphy
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
W E O'Neil Construction Co.
Paul Ruig
Henry Vu
Melissa Phillips
Mike Hockett
Britta Elder
Matt Runyan
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
W. L. Butler Breanne Esplana
Frank York
Mike Butner
Andrew Barreto
Shannon Powell
Dan Warren
Mayra Perez
Zach Echols
Brian Cresap
Darrell Dillon
Monique Peetz
Benny Mastropaolo
Lisa Ho
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
W.M. Lyles Co. Grant Gourley
Vince Guillama
Peter Rees
Laura Marchese
Michele Grandalski
Adam Hickman
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Wall and Ceiling Alliance (WACA) Frank Nunes
Roger Henley
Ben Duterte
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Wilson Electric Todd Klimas
Christine Reitmeier
Nicole Provenzano
Keith Waldrup
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Vanir Construction Management John Pena
Esmeralda Pena
Rebecca Carpaneto
Devon Bennett
Tyler Slothower
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
VCC, LLC Ron Giebels
Ragan Giebels
George Erskine
Jordan Williams
Ryan Fryer
Jose Garcia
Arthur Taclas
Mohammad Mensi
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
Yes
XL Construction Katie Hahn
Alan Laurlund
Jerry Harmon
Randy Eissner
Craig Ellis
Cory Beck
Kelly Pippin
Cole Range
Ryan Brown
Don Massaro
Stacy Naglestad
Jeremy Edwards
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No